LAUBGEHÖLZE

150
Acer campestre (Feldahorn)
Acer ginnala (Feuerahorn)
Acer griseum Acer negundo (Eschen-Ahorn)
Acer platanoides (Spitzahorn)
Acer platanoides Cleveland (Kegelförmiger Spitz-Ahorn)
Acer platanoides Drummondii (Spitz-Ahorn)
Acer platanoides Emmerald Queen (Kegelförmiger Spitz)
Acer platanoides Fassens Black (Roter Spitzahorn)
Acer platanoides Globosum (Kugelahorn)
Acer pseudoplatanus (Bergahorn)
Acer pseudopl. Rotterdam (Breitkegelförmiger Bergahorn)
Acer rubrum (Rotahorn)
Acer saccharum (Zuckerahorn)
Aesculus carnea (Rotblühende Kastanie)
Aesculus carnea Briottii (Scharlach-Kastanie)
Aesculus hippocastanum (Roß-Kastanie)
Aesculus hipp. Baumannii (Gefülltblühende Roßkastanie)
Aesculus parviflora (Strauch-Kastanie)
Aesculus parviflora (Strauch-Kastanie)
Ailanthus altissima (Götterbaum)
Alnus glutinosa (Roterle)
Amelanchier lamarckii (Kupfer-Felsenbirne)
Aronia melanocarpa (Apfelbeere)
Berberis julianae (Großblättrige Berberitze)
Berberis thunbergii (Grüne Heckenberberitze)
Betula jacquemontii (Himalaja Birke)
Betula pendula (Weißbirke)
Betula pendula Tristis (Hänge-Birke)
Betula pendula Youngii (Trauerbirke)
Betula utilis Carpinus betulus (Weißbuche,Hainbuche)
Carpinus betulus Fastigiata (Säulenhainbuche)
Castanea sativa (Marone, Eßkastanie)
Catalpa bignoides Nana (Kugel-Trompetenbaum)
Catalpa bignonioides (Trompetenbaum)
Corylus colurna (Baum-Hasel)
Crataegus crus-galli (Hahnendorn)
Crataegus laevigata Paul`s Scarlet (Gefüllter Rotdorn)
Crataegus lavallei Carrierei (Apfeldorn)
Crataegus monogyna (Weißdorn)
Crataegus mordonensis Toba (Kanadischer Weißdorn)
Crataegus prunifolia (Pflaumenblättriger Weiß-Dorn)
Euodia hupehensis
Fagus sylvatica (Rotbuche)
Fagus sylvatica Asplenifolia (Farnblättrige Rotbuche)
Fagus sylvatica Atropunicea (Blutbuche)
Fagus sylvatica Dawyck (Säulen-Buche)
Fagus sylvatica f.purpurea (Sämlings-Blutbuche)
Fagus sylvatica Pendula (Grünlaubige Hängebuche)
Fagus sylvatica Suntelensis (Süntel-Buche) ab 18,-
Fagus sylvatica Swat Magret (Swat Magrets Blutbuche)
Fraxinus angustifolia Raywood (Schmalblättrige Esche)
Fraxinus excelsior (Gemeine Esche)
Fraxinus excelsior Diversifolia (Einblattesche)
Fraxinus excelsior Westhof’s Glorie
Ginkgo biloba (Ginkgobaum)
Ginkgo biloba Fastigiata (Fächerblattbaum)
Ginkgo biloba Marieke (Kugel-Ginkgobaum)
Gleditsia triacanthos (Lederhülsenbaum)
Gleditsia triacanthos Inermis (Dornlose Gleditschie)
Gleditsia triacanthos Skyline (Lederhülsenbaum)
Gleditsia triacanthos Sunburst (Lederhülsenbaum)
Gymnocladus dioicus (Geweihbaum)
Juglans regia (Walnuß/Sämling)
Liquidambar styraciflua (Amerikanischer Amberbaum)
Liquidamber styraciflua Worplesdon
Liriodendron tulipifera (Echter Tulpenbaum)
Magnolia kobus (Baummagnolie)
Magnolia liliiflora Betty
Magnolia sieboldii (Sommermagnolie)
Magnolia soulangiana (Tulpenmagnolie)
Mahonia aquifolium
Malus Eleyi
Malus Goldener Hornett
Malus John Downie (Zierapfel weiße Blüte)
Malus Red Sentinel (Zierapfel rote Blüte)
Malus Royalty
Malus sylvestris
Mespilus germanica (Mispel)
Populus tremula (Zitterpappel)
Prunus avium (Vogelkirsche, Wildkirsche)
Prunus avium Plena (Gefülltblühende Kirsche)
Prunus cerasifera Nigra (Blutpflaume)
Prunus fruticosa Globosa (Steppenkirsche )
Prunus padus (Traubenkirsche)
Prunus sargentii (Bergkirsche)
Prunus sargentii Accolade (Frühblühende Zierkirsche)
Prunus serrulata Amanogawa (Säulenzierkirsche)
Prunus serrulata Kanzan (Hohe Nelkenkirsche )
Prunus serr.Kiku-shidare-zakura(Häng. Nelkenkirsche)
Pyrus calleryana „Chanticleer” (Chin.Stadtbirne)
Pyrus communis (Wildbirne)
Quercus petrea (Wintereiche,Traubeneiche)
Quercus robur (Stieleiche, Sommereiche)
Quercus robur Fastigiata (Säuleneiche)
Quercus rubra (Amerikan.Eiche)
Quercus robur Fastigiata (Säuleneiche)
Quercus rubra (Amerikan.Eiche)
Robinia pseudoacacia (Scheinakazie)
Robinia pseudoacacia Casque Rouge
Robinia pseudoacacia Umbraculifera (Kugel-Akazie)
Salix alba (Weiweide,Baumweide)
Salix alba Tristis (Trauerweide)
Sorbus aria Magnifica (Großlaubige Mehlbeere)
Sorbus aucuparia (Eberesche)
Sorbus aucuparia Edulis (Eßbare Eberesche)
Sorbus aucuparia Fastigiata (Säuleneberesche)
Sorbus domestica (Speierling)
Sorbus intermedia Brouwers (Schmalkronige Mehlbeere)
Sorbus serotina
Sorbus thuringiaca Fastigiata (Säulenmehlbeere)
Sorbus torminalis (Elsbeerbaum)
Tilia cordata (Winterlinde, Steinlinde)
Tilia cordata Erecta
Tilia cordata Greenspire (Stadtlinde)
Tilia cordata Rancho
Tilia euchlora (Krim-Linde)
Tilia europaea Pallida (Kaiserlinde)
Tilia platyphyllos (Sommerlinde)
Tilia tomentosa Brabant
Ulmus carpinifolia (Feldulme)
Ulmus carpinifolia Wredei (Goldulme)
Ulmus glabra (Bergulme)
Ulmus glabra Pendula (Trauerulme)